National Championships 2014


November 30, 2014

SC Soko
Venac Petra Bojovica 11,
Sombor
 
Gaudium Ranking:
Seniors (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
Isidora Svitlica - 2. place
TRIO:
Antonela Parovic, Dunja Plavsic, Nikolina Gasic - 1. place
AG 1 (15 - 17 years):
Individualno (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
TRIO:
Antonela Parovic, Dunja Plavsic, Anita Spilkucic - 1. place
AG 2 (12 - 14 years):
Individualno (IW):
Nina Stojanovic - 1. place
Jelena Miljic - 3. place
TRIO:
Masa Cabarkapa, Adela Cucak, Jelena Miljic - 1. place
Anja Misan, Teodora Sibinski, Nina Jankovic - 2. place
ND (10 - 12 years):
Individualno (IW):
Nikolina Kusturic- 1. place
Sofija Grujin- 2. place
Ana Danojevic- 3. place
Isidora Ivanovic- 4. place
GRUPA:
Ivanovic, Kusturic, Grujin, Danojevic, Vukasovic - 1. place
New Generation (7 - 9 years):
Individualno (IW):
Mila Vukasovic - 1. place
Ivana Vukasic Lovric - 2. place
Sara Radjenovic - 3. place
AERO Dance (Juniors):
Gaudium - 1. place

 

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.


International Tournament Memorial 2013


December 8, 2013
New Rhythmic Hall,
Lovcenska str. 16,
Novi Sad, Vojvodina, Serbia
 
Gaudium Ranking:
Seniors (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
AG2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
Nikolina Gasic - 2. place
AG1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Adela Cucak - 1. place
Jelena Miljic - 2. place
GROUP:
Salapura, Jovic, Andjelkovic, Stojanovic, Miljic - 1. place
ND (10 - 12 years):
Individual (IW):
Nina Jankovic - 3. place
TRIO:
Anja Misan, Teodora Sibinski, Nina Jankovic - 1. place
New Generation (7 - 9 years):
Individual (IW):
Nikolina Kusturic - 1. place
Sofija Grujin - 2. place
Sara Redli - 3. place
Mila Vukasovic - 4. place
GROUP:
Redli, Kusturic, Grujin, Danojevic, Vukasovic - 1. place
AERO Dance (Juniors):
Gaudium 1 - 1. place
Gaudium 2 - 2. place

 

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.


Serbian National Championships 2013

Aerobic Gymnastics


June 15, 2013

SC Soko
Venac Petra Bojovica 11,
Sombor, Vojvodina, Serbia
 
Gaudium Ranking:
Seniors (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AERO Dance (AD):
Anita Spilkucic, Dunja Plavsic, Antonela Parovic, Isidora Svitlica, Tijana Rudek, Nikolina Gasic, Ana StojsiC, Ivana Brzak - 1. place
AG1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Adela Cucak - 2. place
Jelena Miljic - 4. place
TRIO:
Nina Stojanovic, Adela Cucak, Ana Parovic - 2. place
Dejana Salapura, Vida Jovic, Jovana Andjelkovic - 3. place
ND (10 - 12 years):
TRIO:
Nina Jankovic, Teodora Sibinski, Anja Misan - 1. place
New Generation (8 - 10 years):
Individual (IW):
Mila Vukasovic - 1. place
Nikolina Kusturic - 2. place
Sofija Grujin - 4. place
Sara Redli - 5. place
TEAM AEROBICS - B Program:
JUNIORS:
1. place.

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.


International Competition Memorial 2012


December 08 - 09, 2012
 
New Rhythmic Hall,
Lovcenska str. 16,
Novi Sad, Vojvodina, Serbia
 
Gaudium Ranking:
AG 2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
Isidora Svitlica - 2. place
Nikolina Gasic - 3. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Dunja Plavsic - 2. place
TRIO:
Salapura, Jovic, Andjelkovic - 1. place
GROUP:
Gasic, Plavsic, Parovic, Gajic, Rudek - 1. place
National Development (10 - 12 years):
TRIO:
Nina Stojanovic, Ana Parovic, Masa Cabarkapa - 3. place

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.


Serbian National Championships 2012

Aerobic Gymnastics


June 23, 2012
Youth Theater - Main Hall
Ignjata Pavlasa str. 8,
Novi Sad, Vojvodina, Serbia
 
Gaudium Ranking:
Senior (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Dajana Janovic - 1. place
AG 2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
Ivana Brzak - 2. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Anita Spilkucic - 2. place
Dunja Plavsic - 3. place
Milana Nikolic - 4. place
Nevena Nikolic - 5. place
TRIO:
Antonela Parovic, Nevena Nikolic, Una Gajic - 1. place
GROUP:
Gasic, Plavsic, Parovic, Spilkucic, Gajic, Rudek, (M. Nikolic) - 1. place
National Development (10 - 12 years):
Individual (IW):
Masa Cabarkapa - 1. place
Adela Cucak - 2. place
Ana Parovic - 3. place
Jovana Andjelkovic - 4. place
B Program:
12 - 17 years - 1. and 2. place
8 - 11 years - 1. and 2. place

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.


Vsmallcor

Championships Vojvodina 2011


December 18, 2011
Sports and Business Center Vojvodina
Lovcenska str. 2, Novi Sad
 
Gaudium Ranking:
Senior (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Maja Golubovic - 1. place
AG 2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
Isidora Svitlica - 2. place
Ana Stojsic - 3. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Anita Spilkucic - 2. place
Nikolina Gasic - 3. place
GROUP:
Gasic, M. Nikolic, Parovic, Spilkucic, Gajic, Rudek - 1. place
National Development (10 - 12 years):
Individual (IW):
Nevena Nikolic - 1. place
Milana Nikolic - 2. place
Adela Cucak - 3. place
Jovana Andjelkovic - 4. place
New Generation (9 - 11 years):
Individual (IW):
Masa Cabarkapa - 1. place
Ana Parovic - 2. place
B Program:
12 - 17 years - 1. place

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.



Serbian National Championships 2011

Aerobic Gymnastics

June 18, 2011
Novi Sad

 

Gaudium Ranking:

Seniors (18 years and older):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Djurdjevic - 1. place
Dajana Janovic - 2. place
AG 2 (15 - 17 year):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak - 1. place
Isidora Svitlica - 2. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 year):
Individual (IW):
Dunja Plavsic - 1. place
Anita Spilkucic - 2. place
Una Gajic - 3. place
GROUP:
Parovic, M. Nikolic, Plavsic, Spilkucic, Gajic, Rudek - 1. place
National Development (10 - 12 year):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Milana Nikolic - 2. place
Adela Cucak - 3. place
Nevena Nikolic - 4. place
Jovana Andjelkovic - 5. place
GROUP:
Cabarkapa, N. Nikolic, Andjelkovic, Cucak, Salapura, Jovic, Parovic - 2. place
New Generation (9 - 11 year):
Individual (IW):
Masa Cabarkapa - 1. place
Ana Parovic- 2. place
B Program - AER Teams:
Age 12 to 17 - 2. place
Age 7 to 11 - 1. place
Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.

Championships Vojvodina 2010


December 18, 2010
Sports and Business Center Vojvodina
Lovcenska str. 2, Novi Sad
 
Gaudium R:
AG 2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual (IW):
Ivana Brzak- 1. place
Ana Stojsic- 2. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual (IW):
Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
Nikolina Gasic - 2. place
Antonela Parovic- 3. place
TRIO:
Nikolina Gasic, Antonela Parovic, Dunja Plavsic - 1. place
Dejana Salapura, Vida Jovic, Adela Cucak - 3. place
GROUP:
Gasic, M. Nikolic, Plavsic. Spilkucic, Gajic, Rudek - 1. place
National Development (10 - 12 years):
Individual (IW):
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Milana Nikolic - 2. place
Anita Spilkucic - 3. place
Dunja Plavsic- 4. place
Una Gajic - 5. place
Nevena Nikolic - 6. place
Dejana Salapura - 7. place
Vida Jovic - 8. place
Individual (IM):
David Zmukic - 1. place
New Generation (9 - 11 years):
Individual (IW):
Adela Cucak - 1. place
Masa Cabarkapa - 2. place
Ana Parovic - 3. place
Jovana Andjelkovic - 4. place

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.

Photogallery and video.

Serbian National Championships

Aerobic Gymnastics

June 16, 2010
Novi Sad

 

Gaudium Ranking:

Seniors (18 years and older):
Individual:
Kristina Bercek - 2. place
AG 2 (15 - 17 years):
Individual:
Dajana Janovic - 1. place
Ivana Brzak - 2. place
Ana Stojsic - 3. place
TRIO:
Ivana Brzak, Ana Stojsic, Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
AG 1 (12 - 14 years):
Individual:
Isidora Svitlica - 1. place
Antonela Parovic - 3. place
Nikolina Gasic - 4. place
TRIO:
Nikolina Gasic, Antonela Parovic, Dunja Plavsic - 1. place
Milica Stepanovic, Una Gajic, Isidora Vasic, -3. place
National Development (10 - 12 years):
Individual:
Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Dunja Plavsic - 2. place
Milana Nikolic - 3. place
Anita Spilkucic - 4. place
Nevena Nikolic - 5. place
Una Gajic - 6. place
TRIO:
Milana Nikolic, Anita Spilkucic, Tijana Rudek - 1. place
Dejana Salapura, Vida Jovic, Adela Cucak - 4. place
New Generation 2 (9 - 11 years):
Individual:
Dejana Salapura - 1. place
Adela Cucak - 2. place
Vida Jovic - 3. place
Violeta Bazic - 4. place

Congratulations to our athletes, as well as to all participants.

Photoalbum: Aerobic Gymnastics Serbian National Championships 2010
 

Gymnastics Federations

Miscellaneous

Gaudium Media